adu1010 Grand Master Supreme
Posts : 12367 Join date : 2009-10-09 Age : 54 Location : Constanta , Roumania
| Subject: ==Preliminary Euro 2024== Sun 02 Dec 2018, 14:20 | |
|
Group F :
Final ranking after 10/10 stages :
1.Spain 26 points ( qualified ) 2.Sweden 21 ( qualified ) 3.Norway 17 4.Roumania 14 5.Malta 3 6.Faroe Island 3
Stage 1 : 23 March 2019 :
Malta - Faroe Island 2-1 Sweden - Roumania 2-1 Spain - Norway 2-1
Stage 2 : 26 March 2019 :
Malta - Spain 0-2 Norway - Sweden 3-3 Roumania - Faroe Island 4-1
Stage 3 : 7 June 2019 :
Faroe Island - Spain 1-4 Norway - Roumania 2-2 Sweden - Malta 3-0
Stage 4 : 10 June 2019 :
Faroe Island - Norway 0-2 Malta - Roumania 0-4 Spain - Sweden 3-0
Stage 5 : 5 September 2019 :
Faroe Island - Sweden 0-4 Norway - Malta 2-0 Roumania - Spain 1-2
Stage 6 : 8 September 2019 :
Spain - Faroe Island 4-0 Roumania - Malta 1-0 Sweden - Norway 1-1
Stage 7 : 12 October 2019 :
Faroe Island - Roumania 0-3 Malta - Sweden 0-4 Norway - Spain 1-1
Stage 8 : 15 October 2019 :
Faroe Island - Malta 1-0 Roumania - Norway 1-1 Sweden - Spain 1-1
Stage 9 : 15 November 2019 :
Norway - Faroe Island 4-0 Roumania - Sweden 0-2 Spain - Malta 7-0
Stage 10 : 18 November 2019 :
Malta - Norway 1-2 Spain - Roumania 5-0 Sweden - Faroe Island 3-0
Last edited by adu1010 on Sun 12 Mar 2023, 13:22; edited 2 times in total | |
|
adu1010 Grand Master Supreme
Posts : 12367 Join date : 2009-10-09 Age : 54 Location : Constanta , Roumania
| Subject: Re: ==Preliminary Euro 2024== Fri 22 Nov 2019, 23:13 | |
|
Playoff Nations League for qualifie to Euro 2020 : Semifinals 8 October 2020 :
Iceland - Roumania 2-1
Bulgaria - Hungary 1-3
| |
|
adu1010 Grand Master Supreme
Posts : 12367 Join date : 2009-10-09 Age : 54 Location : Constanta , Roumania
| Subject: Re: ==Preliminary Euro 2024== Sun 12 Mar 2023, 13:40 | |
|
Preliminary Euro 2024 :
Group I :
Final ranking :
1.Roumania 22 points (qualified to Euro 2024) 2.Switzerland 17 (qualified to Euro 2024) 3.Israel 15 4.Belarus 12 5.Kosovo 11 6.Andorra 2
Stage 1 : 25 March 2023 :
Belarus - Switzerland 0-5 Andorra - Roumania 0-2 Israel - Kosovo 1-1
Stage 2 : 28 March 2023 :
Roumania - Belarus 2-1 Kosovo - Andorra 1-1 Switzerland - Israel 3-0
Stage 3 : 16 June 2023 :
Kosovo - Roumania 0-0 Belarus - Israel 1-2 Andorra - Switzerland 1-2
Stage 4 : 19 June 2023 :
Switzerland - Roumania 2-2 Belarus - Kosovo 2-1 Israel - Andorra 2-1
Stage 5 : 9 September 2023 :
Andorra - Belarus 0-0 Roumania - Israel 1-1 Kosovo - Switzerland 2-2
Stage 6 : 12 September 2023 :
Roumania - Kosovo 2-0 Israel - Belarus 1-0 Switzerland - Andorra 3-0
Stage 7 : 12 October 2023 :
Belarus - Roumania 0-0 Andorra - Kosovo 0-3 Israel - Switzerland 1-1
Stage 8 : 15 October 2023 :
Switzerland - Belarus 3-3 Roumania - Andorra 4-0 Kosovo - Israel 1-0
Stage 9 : 18 November 2023 :
Belarus - Andorra 1-0 Israel - Roumania 1-2 Switzerland - Kosovo 1-1
Stage 10 : 21 November 2023 :
Roumania - Switzerland 1-0 Andorra - Israel 0-2 Kosovo - Belarus 0-1
| |
|
Sponsored content
| Subject: Re: ==Preliminary Euro 2024== | |
| |
|